„А“ РХГ – Мъже
СЕЗОН 2023 – 2024
ПозицияОтборМачаПобедиРавниЗагубиРазлика+/-Точки
1 Шумен 61161501535 : 38814730
2 Локомотив161411479 : 35412529
3 Осъм16916440 : 3994119
4 Фрегата16817423 : 427-417
5 Спартак16619428 : 423513
6 Добруджа16619481 : 506-2513
7 Чардафон16619438 : 482-4413
8 НСА163013395 : 515-1206
9 Левски162014429 : 554-1254

ФИНАЛНИ ПЛЕЙОФИ

Дата Място Час Среща Резултат Протокол
Кръг 1
11.05.2024 Зала Ловеч 15:00 Осъм - Фрегата 32:29(16:13) Виж
11.05.2024 Арена Шумен 17:00 Шумен 61 - Локомотив ГО 31:28(19:14) Виж
Кръг 2
18.05.2024 Арена Бяла 16:00 Локомотив ГО - Шумен 61 30:25(16:14) Виж
18.05.2024 Зала Никола Станчев (Бургас) 17:00 Фрегата - Осъм 30:27(14:11) Виж
Кръг 3
25.05.2024 Зала Ловеч 15:00 Осъм - Фрегата Виж
25.05.2024 Арена Шумен 17:00 Шумен 61 - Локомотив ГО Виж

ПОЛУФИНАЛНИ ПЛЕЙОФИ

Дата Място Час Среща Резултат Протокол
Кръг 1
13.04.2024 Арена Шумен 15:00 Шумен 61 - Фрегата 34:22(17:11) Виж
13.04.2024 ДКС Васил Левски (В.Търново) 15:00 Локомотив ГО - Осъм 28:27(14:11) Виж
Кръг 2
20.04.2024 Зала Ловеч 15:00 Осъм - Локомотив ГО 22:23(10:16) Виж
20.04.2024 Зала Никола Станчев (Бургас) 17:00 Фрегата - Шумен 61 26:38(12:17) Виж
Кръг 3
01.05.2024 Арена Бяла 17:00 Локомотив ГО - Осъм
01.05.2024 Арена Шумен 17:00 Шумен 61 - Фрегата

РЕДОВЕН СЕЗОН

Дата Място Час Среща Резултат Протокол
Кръг 1
23.09.2023 Зала Хандбал в ЗСС към НСА 14:00 НСА - Шумен 61 26:34(12:16) Виж
23.09.2023 Българене 15:00 Левски - Фрегата 28:29(14:11) Виж
23.09.2023 Зала Русалка (Добрич) 16:00 Добруджа - Осъм 28:23(16:12) Виж
24.09.2023 Зала Орловец (Габрово) 16:00 Чардафон - Спартак 31:28(14:13) Виж
Кръг 2
30.09.2023 Зала Русалка (Добрич) 16:00 Спартак - Добруджа 32:42(14:21) Виж
30.09.2023 Зала Ловеч 16:00 Осъм - Локомотив 14:29(9:11) Виж
30.09.2023 Българене 16:00 Шумен 61 - Левски 38:28(23:11) Виж
30.09.2023 Зала Никола Станчев (Бургас) 17:00 Фрегата - Чардафон 29:25(12:12) Виж
Кръг 3
07.10.2023 Българене 14:00 Левски - НСА 34:33(16:16) Виж
07.10.2023 Зала Русалка (Добрич) 16:00 Добруджа - Фрегата 23:29(13:15) Виж
07.10.2023 Зала Орловец (Габрово) 17:30 Чардафон - Шумен 61 29:38(12:18) Виж
08.10.2023 Арена Бяла 15:00 Локомотив - Спартак 20:20(9:9) Виж
Кръг 4
14.10.2023 Арена Шумен 14:00 Шумен 61 - Добруджа 33:28(18:14) Виж
14.10.2023 Първа езикова гимназия (Варна) 17:00 Спартак - Осъм 27:25(14:12) Виж
14.10.2023 Зала Никола Станчев (Бургас) 17:00 Фрегата - Локомотив 21:27(9:14) Виж
15.10.2023 Зала Хандбал в ЗСС към НСА 15:00 НСА - Чардафон 15:30(5:15) Виж
Кръг 5
21.10.2023 Зала Русалка (Добрич) 15:00 Добруджа - НСА 40:30(19:12) Виж
21.10.2023 Зала Орловец (Габрово) 16:00 Чардафон - Левски 35:26(18:15) Виж
21.10.2023 Зала Ловеч 16:00 Осъм - Фрегата 27:26(9:15) Виж
22.10.2023 Арена Бяла 18:00 Локомотив - Шумен 61 30:29(10:14) Виж
Кръг 6
11.11.2023 Зала Хандбал в ЗСС към НСА 14:00 НСА - Локомотив 19:34(13:20) Виж
11.11.2023 Зала Орловец (Габрово) 16:00 Левски - Добруджа 28:33(10:21) Виж
11.11.2023 Арена Шумен 16:00 Шумен 61 - Осъм 29:27(14:16) Виж
11.11.2023 Зала Никола Станчев (Бургас) 17:00 Фрегата - Спартак 30:27(18:10) Виж
Кръг 7
18.11.2023 Зала Русалка (Добрич) 16:00 Добруджа - Чардафон 37:26(17:15) Виж
18.11.2023 Зала Ловеч 16:00 Осъм - НСА 35:23(18:11) Виж
18.11.2023 Арена Бяла 16:00 Локомотив - Левски 39:20(20:10) Виж
18.11.2023 Първа езикова гимназия (Варна) 17:00 Спартак - Шумен 61 24:26(12:11) Виж
Кръг 8
25.11.2023 Арена Бяла 14:00 Левски - Осъм 27:34(13:15) Виж
25.11.2023 Зала Хандбал в ЗСС към НСА 14:00 НСА - Спартак 19:29(9:14) Виж
01.12.2023 Зала Орловец (Габрово) 18:00 Чардафон - Локомотив 21:31(9:14) Виж
14.01.2024 Арена Шумен 15:00 Шумен 61 - Фрегата 35:20(16:9) Виж
Кръг 9
09.12.2023 Зала Ловеч 16:00 Осъм - Чардафон 29:26(16:11) Виж
09.12.2023 Арена Бяла 16:00 Локомотив - Добруджа 39:25(20:10) Виж
09.12.2023 Зала Никола Станчев (Бургас) 17:00 Фрегата - НСА 30:19(16:9) Виж
09.12.2023 Първа езикова гимназия (Варна) 17:00 Спартак - Левски 38:19(15:7) Виж
Кръг 10
20.01.2024 Арена Шумен 14:00 Шумен 61 - НСА 42:22(20:9) Виж
20.01.2024 Зала Ловеч 15:00 Осъм - Добруджа 36:18(16:9) Виж
20.01.2024 Зала Никола Станчев (Бургас) 17:00 Фрегата - Левски 34:28(17:12) Виж
20.01.2024 Първа езикова гимназия (Варна) 17:00 Спартак - Чардафон 34:24(15:12) Виж
Кръг 11
27.01.2024 Арена Шумен 14:00 Левски - Шумен 61 20:39(9:18) Виж
27.01.2024 Зала Дряново 14:00 Чардафон - Фрегата 31:29(16:16) Виж
27.01.2024 Арена Бяла 14:00 Локомотив - Осъм 26:22(10:11) Виж
27.01.2024 Първа езикова гимназия (Варна) 17:00 Добруджа - Спартак 28:37(15:17) Виж
Кръг 12
03.02.2024 Зала Хандбал в ЗСС към НСА 14:00 НСА - Левски 33:30(16:14) Виж
03.02.2024 Първа езикова гимназия (Варна) 17:00 Спартак - Локомотив 17:25(11:11) Виж
03.02.2024 Зала Никола Станчев (Бургас) 17:00 Фрегата - Добруджа 31:31(15:14) Виж
04.02.2024 Арена Шумен 16:00 Шумен 61 - Чардафон 42:24(23:8) Виж
Кръг 13
10.02.2024 Зала Ловеч 15:00 Осъм - Спартак 25:17(17:9) Виж
10.02.2024 Зала "Олимпиада" Каварна 15:00 Добруджа - Шумен 61 21:33(9:15) Виж
10.02.2024 Арена Бяла 15:00 Локомотив - Фрегата 23:17(12:10) Виж
10.02.2024 Зала Дряново 15:00 Чардафон - НСА 28:29(14:13) Виж
Кръг 14
17.02.2024 Зала Хандбал в ЗСС към НСА 14:00 НСА - Добруджа 28:24(13:11) Виж
17.02.2024 Зала Никола Станчев (Бургас) 17:00 Фрегата - Осъм 25:28(15:10) Виж
18.02.2024 Българене 14:00 Левски - Чардафон 31:32(21:16) Виж
18.02.2024 Арена Шумен 15:00 Шумен 61 - Локомотив 29:24(13:9) Виж
Кръг 15
02.03.2024 Арена Бяла 14:00 Локомотив - НСА 31:23(15:13) Виж
02.03.2024 Зала Ловеч 15:00 Осъм - Шумен 61 22:24(11:15) Виж
02.03.2024 Зала "Олимпиада" Каварна 16:00 Добруджа - Левски 42:31(16:16) Виж
02.03.2024 Първа езикова гимназия (Варна) 17:00 Спартак - Фрегата 18:23(9:12) Виж
Кръг 16
09.03.2024 Зала Хандбал в ЗСС към НСА 14:00 НСА - Осъм 25:32(15:15) Виж
09.03.2024 Зала Дряново 16:00 Чардафон - Добруджа 32:30(19:16) Виж
09.03.2024 Арена Шумен 16:00 Шумен 61 - Спартак 33:22(16:12) Виж
10.03.2024 Българене 16:00 Левски - Локомотив 29:36(11:19) Виж
Кръг 17
23.03.2024 Зала Ловеч 15:00 Осъм - Левски 34:22(16:12) Виж
23.03.2024 Първа езикова гимназия (Варна) 17:00 Спартак - НСА 33:25(16:13) Виж
23.03.2024 Зала Никола Станчев (Бургас) 19:00 Фрегата - Шумен 61 21:31(8:12) Виж
24.03.2024 Арена Бяла 16:00 Локомотив - Чардафон 27:17(12:9) Виж
Кръг 18
30.03.2024 Зала Хандбал в ЗСС към НСА 14:00 НСА - Фрегата 26:29(13:13) Виж
30.03.2024 Зала Русалка (Добрич) 16:00 Добруджа - Локомотив 31:38(14:18) Виж
30.03.2024 Зала Орловец (Габрово) 16:00 Чардафон - Осъм 27:27(11:13) Виж
30.03.2024 Българене 16:00 Левски - Спартак 28:25(15:9) Виж