„А“ РХГ – Жени
СЕЗОН 2023 – 2024

ОСНОВНА ФАЗА

ПозицияОтборМачаПобедиРавниЗагубиРазлика+/-Точки
1 Бяла110038 : 2995
2 Свиленград110032 : 2844
3 Етър 64100129 : 38-91
4 Сливница100128 : 32-40

РЕДОВЕН СЕЗОН

ПозицияОтборМачаПобедиРавниЗагубиРазлика+/-Точки
1 Бяла10703344 : 2786614
2 Етър 6410703365 : 3065914
3 Свиленград10703332 : 2815114
4 Сливница10613296 : 296013
5 Академик-ПУ10217267 : 326-595
6 Васил Левски100010227 : 344-1170

основна фаза

Дата Място Час Среща Резултат Протокол
Кръг 1
24.02.2024 Арена Сливница 14:00 Сливница - Свиленград 28:32(15:18)
24.02.2024 Арена Бяла 17:00 Бяла - Етър 64 38:29(20:10)
Кръг 2
10.03.2024 Арена Бяла 14:00 Бяла - Сливница
10.03.2024 ДКС Васил Левски (В.Търново) 16:00 Етър 64 - Свиленград
Кръг 3
17.03.2024 Зала Свиленград 14:00 Свиленград - Бяла
17.03.2024 Арена Сливница 14:00 Сливница - Етър 64
Кръг 4
31.03.2024 Зала Свиленград 14:00 Свиленград - Сливница
31.03.2024 ДКС Васил Левски (В.Търново) 18:00 Етър 64 - Бяла
Кръг 5
14.04.2024 Арена Сливница 14:00 Сливница - Бяла
14.04.2024 Зала Свиленград 14:00 Свиленград - Етър 64
Кръг 6
21.04.2024 Арена Бяла 14:00 Бяла - Свиленград
21.04.2024 ДКС Васил Левски (В.Търново) 16:00 Етър 64 - Сливница

РЕДОВЕН СЕЗОН

Дата Място Час Среща Резултат Протокол
Кръг 1
01.10.2023 Зала Свиленград 14:00 Свиленград - Васил Левски 33:24(18:9) Виж
01.10.2023 Арена Бяла 16:00 Бяла - Етър 64 32:29(15:14) Виж
01.10.2023 Зала на ПУ "Паисий Хилендарски" 16:00 Академик-ПУ - Сливница 28:28(13:15) Виж
Кръг 2
07.10.2023 Арена Сливница 14:00 Сливница - Васил Левски 32:24(14:11) Виж
07.10.2023 ДКС Васил Левски (В.Търново) 16:00 Етър 64 - Академик-ПУ 39:30(23:17) Виж
07.10.2023 Арена Бяла 16:00 Бяла - Свиленград 27:28(11:14) Виж
Кръг 3
22.10.2023 Зала Свиленград 14:00 Свиленград - Сливница 23:28(14:14) Виж
22.10.2023 ФСК „Генерал Суворов“ 16:00 Васил Левски - Етър 64 18:39(9:21) Виж
22.10.2023 Зала на ПУ "Паисий Хилендарски" 16:00 Академик-ПУ - Бяла 26:32(12:19) Виж
Кръг 4
12.11.2023 Спортна зала Павликени 16:00 Етър 64 - Сливница 40:33(20:17) Виж
12.11.2023 Арена Бяла 16:00 Бяла - Васил Левски 36:26(18:14) Виж
12.11.2023 Зала на ПУ "Паисий Хилендарски" 16:00 Академик-ПУ - Свиленград 20:35(10:18) Виж
Кръг 5
19.11.2023 Зала Свиленград 14:00 Свиленград - Етър 64 33:37(17:20) Виж
19.11.2023 Арена Сливница 14:00 Сливница - Бяла 30:25(12:14) Виж
14.01.2024 ФСК „Генерал Суворов“ 14:00 Васил Левски - Академик ПУ 27:35(13:14) Виж
Кръг 6
03.12.2023 Арена Сливница 14:00 Сливница - Академик-ПУ 29:25(16:13) Виж
03.12.2023 ФСК „Генерал Суворов“ 14:00 Васил Левски - Свиленград 24:43(11:20) Виж
03.12.2023 Спортна зала Павликени 16:00 Етър 64 - Бяла 28:38(13:19) Виж
Кръг 7
10.12.2023 Зала Свиленград 14:00 Свиленград - Бяла 28:27(12:12) Виж
10.12.2023 ФСК „Генерал Суворов“ 14:00 Васил Левски - Сливница 24:25(12:9) Виж
10.12.2023 Зала на ПУ "Паисий Хилендарски" 16:00 Академик-ПУ - Етър 64 24:36(13:18) Виж
Кръг 8
28.01.2024 Зала Свиленград 14:00 Сливница - Свиленград 26:31(15:15) Виж
28.01.2024 ДКС Васил Левски (В.Търново) 14:00 Етър 64 - Васил Левски 40:20(19:8) Виж
28.01.2024 Арена Бяла 14:00 Бяла - Академик ПУ 46:32(22:14) Виж
Кръг 9
04.02.2024 Зала Свиленград 14:00 Свиленград - Академик ПУ 37:26(21:9) Виж
04.02.2024 ФСК „Генерал Суворов“ 14:00 Васил Левски - Бяла 23:40(10:20) Виж
04.02.2024 Арена Сливница 14:00 Сливница - Етър 64 37:35(17:19) Виж
Кръг 10
11.02.2024 Зала на ПУ "Паисий Хилендарски" 14:00 Академик ПУ - Васил Левски 21:17(9:7) Виж
11.02.2024 Зала Дряново 16:00 Етър 64 - Свиленград 42:41(20:19) Виж
11.02.2024 Арена Бяла 16:00 Бяла - Сливница 41:28(19:11) Виж